Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Paris 880028121816
2. Nantes 870128523214
3. Nîmes 970229528814
4. Montpellier 852126523012
5. Tremblay 951330028611
6. Limoges 950429626910
7. Aix 950429527310
8. Caen 950425628510
9. Toulouse 94052552638
10. Chartres 93152622897
11. Saran 93062572826
12. Sélestat 93062602776
13. Saint-Raphaël 93062693006
14. Chambéry 92252863066
15. Cesson-Rennes 81072382612
16. Dunkerque 91082232642