Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Paris 292711101876556.90
2. Montpellier 30234392981950
3. Nantes 30223592577447
4. Aix 30192984276240
5. Nîmes 30174988384738
6. Toulouse 301521386685932
7. Chambéry 301271181983131
8. Saint-Raphaël 301241485688828
9. Dunkerque 301131676977725
10. Limoges 301141580291124
11. Chartres 301101981487322
12. Créteil 301101979884422
13. Istres 30841878488020
14. Cesson-Rennes 30661879086518
15. Ivry 30722178087916
16. Tremblay 2932247488498.28