Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Paris 880028121816
2. Nantes 870128523214
3. Montpellier 852126523012
4. Nîmes 860226126012
5. Limoges 850326623810
6. Tremblay 84132652569
7. Aix 84042592498
8. Caen 84042242598
9. Chartres 83142362577
10. Sélestat 83052322436
11. Saran 83052272476
12. Toulouse 83052242336
13. Chambéry 82242532726
14. Saint-Raphaël 82062352674
15. Cesson-Rennes 81072382612
16. Dunkerque 81071992282