Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Montpellier 15130247941226
2. Paris 15130251944326
3. Nantes 15120350243124
4. Chambéry 1591544142419
5. Toulouse 1591548145119
6. Nîmes 1590647246118
7. Aix 1581645244917
8. Cesson-Rennes 1571740640015
9. Dunkerque 1562745247114
10. Limoges 1570845245514
11. Saint-Raphaël 1560946447812
12. Chartres 1551944046411
13. Créteil 1541104504989
14. Ivry 1532104374898
15. Istres 1522114434826
16. Sélestat 1510144154972