Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Paris 292612104485753
2. Nantes 292522100982352
3. Montpellier 29222595583546
4. Toulouse 29183893988839
5. Limoges 291541094993734
6. Nîmes 291601385087432
7. Chambéry 291421389889230
8. Aix 291501490892128
9. Saint-Raphaël 291151395398327
10. Dunkerque 291221588490226
11. Cesson-Rennes 291021785387722
12. Chartres 29911985593119
13. Saran 29632082892515
14. Créteil 29551986195915
15. Ivry 29622185391214
16. Dijon 294223878100110