Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Paris 11110040930422
2. Nantes 1181233930217
3. Aix 1181231630517
4. Saint-Raphaël 1162332231514
5. Cesson-Rennes 1161429530013
6. Nîmes 1152432831412
7. Chambéry 1160532231412
8. Montpellier 1151532331511
9. Toulouse 1142530332410
10. Chartres 114163073309
11. Limoges 113263233318
12. Dunkerque 114072843008
13. Créteil 113173323537
14. Saran 113082923166
15. Istres 112273053376
16. Nancy 112092943344