Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Paris 18180062746136
2. Montpellier 20172163154036
3. Nantes 18123352846027
4. Aix 17112448644924
5. Limoges 20102858861822
6. Nîmes 18101750348221
7. Saint-Raphaël 1883752152419
8. Toulouse 20811156457017
9. Chambéry 1873849352317
10. Chartres 19701251656714
11. Dunkerque 18521144547112
12. Cesson-Rennes 19441149955512
13. Istres 17431043348911
14. Créteil 18501348351210
15. Ivry 1531113974437
16. Tremblay 1721144444945