Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Paris 26260095173952
2. Nantes 26201583372141
3. Aix 26192577572640
4. Montpellier 26171879973535
5. Chambéry 26161978374733
6. Nîmes 26134977174630
7. Toulouse 26134975975530
8. Saint-Raphaël 261231177377727
9. Cesson-Rennes 261031370774723
10. Créteil 26931477580021
11. Chartres 26921576281020
12. Dunkerque 26901768974318
13. Limoges 26721775481016
14. Saran 26602067275912
15. Istres 26351871880311
16. Nancy 2631227128157