Classement

Classement

RangRgLogoEquipeNombre de matchesNb de matchesVictoiresNulsDéfaitesButs pourButs contrePts
1. Nantes 44001311138
2. Montpellier 43011161036
3. Paris 43011311126
4. Aix 43011291196
5. Chambéry 43011241236
6. Cesson-Rennes 4301108936
7. Dunkerque 42021261244
8. Nîmes 42021311324
9. Limoges 42021301344
10. Ivry 42021221194
11. Toulouse 42021371294
12. Créteil 41031291482
13. Saint-Raphaël 41031211312
14. Chartres 41031261342
15. Sélestat 40041091320
16. Istres 40041071310